Head of Harbour Regatta. 11 February. Lake Pupuke. Auckland.

Boys U17 Single Sculls

  • Division 1 - 4th Place
  • Dougal Burden

Boys U17 Single Sculls

  • Division 3 - 6th Place
  • Hamish Burden

Girls U16 Coxed Quad Sculls

  • Division 2 - 7th Place
  • Alexa Hood, Hannah Bewg, Natasha Young, Alex Ward and Jak Tipping (cox)

Girls U16 Single Sculls

  • Division 1 - 4th Place
  • Iona Anderson

Girls U16 Single Sculls

  • Division 2 - 1st Place - Gold Medal
  • Nelly Farmiloe

Girls U17 Coxed Quad Sculls

  • Division 1 - 7th Place
  • Sienna Norman, Brianna Davey, Nelly Farmiloe, Katie Halliday and Henry Bisset (cox)

Boys U17 Double Sculls

  • Division 1 - 4th Place
  • Dougal Burden and Evan Williams

Boys U17 Double Sculls

  • Division 4 - 5th Place
  • Hamish Burden and Niccolo Parrino

Girls U18 Novice Double Sculls

  • Division 3 - 2nd Place
  • Leila Loosli and Natasha Young

Boys U18 Coxed Four

  • Division 1 - 8th Place
  • Tom Parkin, Niccolo Parrino, Dougal Burden, Hamish Burden and Henry Bisset (cox)

Boys U16 Double Sculls

  • Division 1 - 2nd Place - Silver Medal
  • Evan Williams and Jack Featherstone

Boys U18 Single Sculls

  • Division 1 - 6th Place
  • Tom Parkin

Boys U18 Single Sculls

  • Division 2 - 7th Place
  • Tom McCann

Girls U15 Double Sculls

  • Division 1 - 5th Place
  • Sienna Norman and Hannah Bewg

Girls U15 Double Sculls

  • Division 2 - 6th Place
  • Alexa Hood and Natasha Young

Boys U15 Coxed Quad Sculls

  • Division 2 - 6th Place
  • Louis O'Keefe, Jacob Davey, John Cheney, Ben Klein and Alexa Ward (cox)

Boys U18 Lightweight Double Sculls

  • Division 1 - 5th Place
  • Tom Parkin and Dougal Burden

Girls U17 Double Sculls

  • Division 2 - 2nd Place - Silver Medal
  • Katie Halliday and Brianna Davey

Boys U17 Coxed Quad Sculls

  • Division 1 - 5th Place
  • Dougal Burden, Evan Williams, Jack Featherstone, Hamish Burden and Henry Bisset (cox)

Girls U16 Double Sculls

  • Division 1 - 5th Place
  • Iona Anderson and Nelly Farmiloe

Boys U16 Single Sculls

  • Division 1 - 6th Place
  • Jack Featherstone

Boys U16 Single Sculls

  • Division 2 - 2nd Place - Silver Medal
  • Evan Williams